2021-2022

Tafada Wright (St. Jago High)
Kimesha Beckford (Manchester High),
Anecia Taylor (Holmwood Technical)
Olivia Petrekin (St. Andrew High)
Malachi King (The Wolmer’s Trust High School For Boys) 

2019-2020

York Shane (St. Jago)
Jasauna Dennis (St. Elizabeth Technical)
Jahiem Wedderburn (Kingston College)
Habiba Harris (St. Elizabeth Technical)
Oshane Blackwood (St. Elizabeth Technical)
Solesha Young (Convent of Mercy)
Samantha Morrison (St. Andrew High School)
Adrian Nethersole (St. Elizabeth Technical)

2018-2019

Delojauntae Henry - STETHS
Rashane Bartlett - STETHS 
Aleisha Robinson - STETHS 
Sherene Williams - STETHS 
Daniel Binns - STETHS 
Gianna Lewis - Wolmer’s Trust Girls School
Shanae Blake - STETHS 
Dominique Clarke - Papine High 
Julianna Mederios - Wolmer’s Trust Girls School

2017-2018

Danielle Kent (Papine High)
Abigail McIntosh (Gaynstead High)
Liana Campbell (Wolmer’s Girls)
Omarion Davis (Jamaica College)
Atena Rayson (Herbert Morrison)

2016 - 2017

Shemar Willis (Papine High)
Akalia Barnes (Holy Childhood)
Rajiv Redhi (Wolmer’s Boys)
Daniel Isaacs (Campion College)
J’vaughn Blake (Jamaica College)

2015 - 2016

Trisanya Mitchell (Wolmer’s Girls)
Lloyd Facey (Mona)
Winsome Harris (STETHS)
Tyrone Barnes ( STETHS)
Donnell Hartley (Queens)
Decham Bernard (Wolmer’s Boys)
Arianna Lawrence (Merlgrove)
Rachel Munro-Walker (Immaculate)

2014-2015

Shadae Grant (St. Jago)
Nicholas Haughton (Campion)
Patrick Morgan (Jonathan Grant)
Janeek Brown (Wolmer’s Girls)
Zinedine Russell (Convent of Mercy-Alpha)
Pierce Matthew McKenzie (Campion - Transferred to JC in 2017)
Okhalia Buchanan (Wolmer’s Girls)
Romae Quarrie (Campion)

2013-2014

Shavar Scott (Ardenne)
Rojaire Bingham (Mona)
Brenton Bartley (Campion)
Tahjia Lumley (Papine)
Jovaine Atkinson (KC)
Carlton Collins (Munro)
Kimone Shaw (St. Jago)

prf_logo-footer1.png

Ardenne Emirates
7-9 Ardenne Road, Unit #25
Tel: (876)-669-3910

Follow Us

Copyright © Pocket Rocket Foundation 2021. All Rights Reserved.

Search